malago logo    Home    About Us    Forum    News    MyProfileLog InSign Up

Freemium Info


Recent Info
FAQ About Visa
COE Application
Philippine Passport
My Number System
Marriage of Japanese and Pinoy
Housekeeping in Japan
Pinoy Scams in Japan
Usapang Common Sense
Violation Penalty
Seikatsu Hogo Benefit
Numbers and Figures
Income Tax in Japan
Kenkou Hoken (Health Insurance)
Koyou Hoken (Unemployment Insurance)
FAQ About COE
Travel Tax
Travel Clearance
Waiver of Exclusion Ground (WEG)
Family Visit Visa
Japan Nenkin (Pension)
Important Memo
Kaigo Hoken (Nursing Insurance)
Syakai Hoken (Japan Social Insurance)
About Influenza
Fourth Gen Visa
Refugee Application
Pregnancy Guide
Driving Guide


10 YEARS, needed to apply Permanent Visa (PV) for Working Visa holders

May. 16, 2017 (Tue), 453 views


For your documents translation, contact us here in MALAGO.



If you are working here in Japan and holding a WORKING VISA now, at gusto nyong mag-apply ng PERMANENT VISA someday, you need to work 10 years here ng tuloy tuloy at walang palya. Ito ay para sa mga hindi high skilled labor at normal lang na nagtatrabaho dito sa Japan. Hindi 8 years or 9 years kundi 10 or more years ang dapat. Below than this, kadalasan ay deny agad ang binibigay ng immigration or probably di po nila tatanggapin ang application ninyo.


Para mabigyan ng PERMANENT VISA ang isan...



SIGNUP OR LOGIN USING YOUR FACEBOOK ACCOUNT ONLY BY CLICKING THE BUTTON ABOVE TO VIEW THE ENTIRE CONTENTS.